Presenting Sponsor
Presenting sponsor new logo (use this).p
Saloon Sponsor
April & Mark Anthony 
Teague Lumber Company
Silver Horseshoe Sponsors
Auction Source
Comstock Resources, Inc.
Bronze Boot Sponsors
Meg Frainey
Beth Rivers & Woody Grossman
Methanex
Alice & Erle Nye
PwC
Howard Schultz
Carla Weiland & Randy Smith
Susan & Paul Straten
Table Sponsors
Frost Bank
 Michele & Baxter Hines
Jerilyn & Brian Huddleston
My Health My Resources of Tarrant County
Rick Ochterbeck
Owen & Fazio, P.C.
Emily & Doug Taylor
Julie & Alec Vincent
Vivicare Health Partners 
                 
Silent Auction Sponsors
My Health My Resources of Tarrant County
SAMS Communication
Ranch Hand Sponsor
American National Bank of Texas-Trust of Services
Brandstetter Carroll
Nancy McDermott
Spirit Realty Capital, Inc.
Betty & Steve Suellentrop
Special Thank You
Benefit Bidding
Ben E. Keith Company
CampPOWER Campers
E.H. Teasley and Co.
Greenwood Office Outfitters
Hondo
Shoot Low Sherriff
Randy Smith
Amy Trammell
Tupp's Brewery 
 
In-Kind Sponsors

Advanced Therapeutic Massage

Allen Americans Professional Hockey Club

Alley Cats Entertainment

AMC Firewheel 18

Amy's Ice Creams

Arthur Murray Dance Studio

Artistik Edge Hair Studio

Babek Custom Homes, Inc.

Ann & Cole Ballweg

Bay Oaks Country Club

Brenda Berry

Bibbentuckers

Billy Bob's Texas

Bird Bakery

Bishop Cider Co.

Julie & Doug Bishop

Black Walnut Cafe

Blue Mesa Southwest Grill

Bob's Steak & Chop House

Sara & Mitch Bramlett

Brinker International

Brookhaven Country Club

By The Grace Of Tea

Nan-Elizabeth Byorum

Evan Bys

Campisi's Corporation

Chamber Music International

Charles W. Eisemann Center for Performing Arts

Pam & Sam Chicol

Chuy's Tex Mex

Circle Theatre

Susan Cooper

Coventry Reserve

Cross Timbers Golf Course

Dallas Stars Hockey Club

Dallas Zoo

Donita Daniel

Dick's Sporting Goods

Drybar

Jane Duren

E. H. Teasley & Co., Inc.

Elements Massage - Preston Hollow

Epic Waters Indoor Waterpark

Fajita Pete's

FC Dallas

Food Tours of America - Dallas

Fort Worth Museum of Science and History

Fort Worth Zoo

Edna & Harold Frady

Meg Frainey

Free Play Arcade

Frisco RoughRiders

Fusion Design By Cheryl

Galleria Ice Skating Center

Carole & Michael George

Go Ape!

Grand Lux Cafe

Gaynor & Roger Greenland

Greenwood Office Outfitters

Ava & David Grogan

Woody Grossman & Beth Rivers

Guy Harvey

Wendy & Garry Hamilton

Kim & Bob Harvey

Virginia Haver

Henry's Homemade Ice Cream

Heritage Ranch Golf & Country Club

Paula Heybach

Hilton

Bill Hodges

Hotel Contessa

i Fratelli Restaurant

Iron Cactus

James Avery Artisan Jewelry

Jackie Jelen

JuiceLand

Jumping World Trampoline Park

Kiepersol Winery

Kim Guthrie Art

Kitchen Dog Theater

La Cantera Resort & Spa

Lake Travis Zipline Adventures

Lakewood Brewing Co.

Lauren Ledbetter

Lombardi Family Concepts

Lone Star Park

Lone Star Riverboat

Look Cinemas

Luna Grill

Elaine Magee

Main Event Entertainment

Market Street - Plano

Kitty & George Marye

Grayson Mask

Matt's Tex Mex

Max Motley, DDS

McAlister's Deli

Medieval Times

Methanex Corporation

Tammy Montgomery

Laura Ashley Moore

Morgan's Wonderland

Tracy & Ron Morley

Nate's Seafood & Steakhouse

Natural Bridge Caverns

Natural Life

Norma's Café

NRH20-Family Water Park

Deborah & Patrick Oliver

Omni Hotels & Resorts Fort Worth

Oriental Trading Company

Panera Bread

Scott Pavageaux

Pedego Electric Bikes of Fort Worth

Perot Museum of Nature and Science

Picaboo

Theresa & Dave Pittman

Pocket Sandwich Theatre

Poppy's Seasonal Yard Art

Pump It UP

Rahr & Sons Brewing Company

Paul Renna

Cindy & Larry Richmond

Keelyee Ringely

Rise #1

Karen Rittle

Robin Jackson Photography

Rockin 'R' River Rides

Sally & Richard Rossman

Catherine Ruiz-Esparza

Judy Rutan

Sarah Briggs LLC

Scarborough Renaissance Festival

Scardello Artisan Cheese

Science Museum Oklahoma

SeaWorld - San Antonio

Shenaniganz

Shoot Low Sheriff

Silver Dollar City, Inc.

Sitting Made Simple

Sky Homes Texas

Randy Smith

Southfork Ranch

Southwest Airlines Co.

Southwestern Exposition and Livestock Show

Christine & Shawn Spieth

Kathi Spiewak

Sprinkles

Kyle Stuckly

Sue Wykes, Realtor Coldwell Banker

Sugar Ridge Winery

SunstoneFIT

Julie & Dave Surprenant

SusieCakes

Brenda Sweeney

Tacodeli

Tangerine Salon

Emily & Doug Taylor

Texas Ballet Theater

Texas Hills Vineyard

Texas Legato Winery

Texas Rangers Baseball Club

Texas Spine & Wellness

The Art of Wine

The Boardroom Salon for Men

The Dallas Arboretum

The Golf Trails of the Woodlands

The Modern Art Museum of Fort Worth

The Sample House

The Spa at II Creeks

The Speedway Club

The Woodhouse Day Spa

Theatre Arlington

Theatre Three

Tiff's Treats

Times Ten Cellars

TITAS Presents

Tootsies

Top Golf Dallas

Trinity Forest Adventure Park

Tupps Brewery

Uptown Players

Urban Air

Via Real

Debra & Ray Vines

WaterTower Theatre

Carla Weiland

Will Bullas Studio

William Chris Vineyards

Wishes by Wyndham Community Council

Witherspoon Distillery

Barbara & Paul Wolf

Debbie Worden

Z's Cafe

*As of October 25, 2019
Interested in becoming a sponsor?  

Download our Sponsor Packet or click below to view the sponsorship opportunities.

Camp Summit ACA accreditation
Camp Summit GuideStar Rating

Camp Summit, Inc. | 17210 Campbell Road, Suite 180-W | Dallas, Texas | 75252 | Office: 972-484-8900 | Fax: 972-620-1945

  • Grey Facebook Icon
  • Grey Twitter Icon
  • Grey Instagram Icon
  • Grey YouTube Icon
  • Grey Pinterest Icon

Camp Summit is a 501(c)(3) organization:  EIN # 75-2488486